Start Your Day Right! Order your favorite breakfast and lunch dishes online for convenient pickup. Fresh, fast, and made just for you
Early Start Breakfast & Lunch 8536 Ridge Rd
8536 Ridge Rd, New Port Richey, FL
Pickup Only
Eggs-More
Egg Benedict
Breakfast Sandwiches
Omelets
Skillets
Waffle,Cake,FT
Sides

Oatmeal
$4.15+
Grits
$4.15+
Cup Fruit
$4.15
Bowl Fruit
$8.33
Toast
$3.73
Biscuit
$3.73
One Pancake
$3.73
One Slice French Toast
$3.73
Home Fries
$4.15
Country Gravy
$4.14
Corned Beef Hash
$6.23
CRISPY Cornbeef Hash
$6.23
Side Salmon
$7.99
Bacon
$4.77
Ham
$4.77Sausage Links
$4.77
Sausage Patties
$4.771 Egg
$3.102 Eggs
$4.99Side salad
$4.14French fries
$4.14Sweet Potato Fries
$4.29Chips
$4.14Tomato slices
$3.10
1/2 avocado
$2.50
Full Avocado
$3.50Patty
$6.23Grilled Chicken side
$6.89Chicken salad scoop
$6.49Homefries with onions
$5.74Side Hollandaise
$1.54Tuna salad scoop
$6.49Bowl Gravy
$6.49TO GO
Banana Foster topping
$4.59Hot Sauce
Hot Sauce
Cinnamon Toast
$3.88
Sandwiches
Burger
$12.47Cheese Burger
$13.51House Burger
$13.51Patty Melt
$13.51Philly Cheese Steak
$14.14Reuben
$14.14Gyro
$14.14Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$13.51Chicken Wrap
$13.51Triple Turkey Club
$14.14BLT
$12.47Grilled Cheese
$7.27Tuna Melt
$12.47Tune Salad Sandwich
$12.47Chicken Salad Sandwich
$12.47Veggie Burger
$13.01Mushroom Swiss Burger
$14.01Chefs Burger
$14.99
Salads
Beverages
Coffee
$3.11Iced Coffee
$3.11Fresh Ice Tea
$3.11Hot Tea
$2.79Hot Chocolate
$4.15Large Apple Juice
$3.73Lemonade
$3.73Coca-Cola
$3.42Diet Coke
$3.42Sprite
$3.42Coke Zero
$3.42Raspberry Tea
$3.11Fanta
$3.42Sierra Mist
$3.42Milk Large
$3.42Milk Small
$2.38Strawberry Lemonade
$4.99To Go Drink
$1.50Chocolate Milk Large
$3.99Chocolate Milk Small
$2.99Peach Lemonade
$4.99Sweet Tea
$3.11Latte
$4.99Iced Latte
$4.99Carmel Macchiato
$5.50Marshmellow Hot Chocolate
$5.00Pomegranate Lemonade
$5.00Chai Tea Latte
$5.29Large Orange Juice
$3.73Large Tomato Juice
$3.99Large Cranberry Juice
$3.73Small Apple Juice
$2.69Small Orange Juice
$2.69Small Tomato Juice
$3.69Small Cranberry Juice
$2.69
Mimosa-Free Sunrise
$6.99
Berry Hibiscus Fizz
$7.99
Cucumber Mint Cooler
$6.99
Pumpkin latte
$6.99
Caramel Appple Fizz
$6.99
Maple Cinnamon Latte
$6.99
Salted Caramel
$7.49Coffee Tonic
$6.99
Dessert
Specials
Bang Bang Burge with French Fries
$13.99Avocado Toast
$5.99Grilled Salmon
$12.99Breakfast Tacos
$8.99Chicken Philly
$11.99Turkey Benedict
$10.99Fried Chicken Sandwich
$10.99Chicken Quesadilla
$11.99Beef Quesadilla
$11.99Double Butter Burger
$12.99Avocado BLT
$12.99Veggie Wrap
$11.991 egg combo
$6.99Half Grilled Cheese w Soup
$5.99Steak N Eggs
$21.99Triple Berry Stack
$11.99Avocado Sandwich
$8.99Tuna Melt or Tuna Salad Sandwich
$10.99
Kids

1 Egg Meal
$6.85
Customize your item
Eggs (reference ID: 1)
Select up to 1
Sides
Select up to 1
Toast
Select up to 50
Customer request
Select up to 20
Side Sauce
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1






































